RSS

[PROFILE] Lee Jihoon SEVENTEEN


 
Foto: Stage Name: Jihoon
Real Name: Lee Jihoon (이 지훈)
Age:
Birth Year:
Birth Month:

FACTS:
- the successful auditionee of 2011 Pledis The First Audition
- said to be the Youngest among the group
- supposed to be 10th member of “After School Boys”
- featured in NU’EST debut MV “FACE” as one of the Bullies
 Foto: [OFFICIAl] Jihoon's Profile Revealed!!

[Trans] Mr. Fluorescent Colored Sneakers' Profile(Incomplete)

Nickname: Mr. Fluorescent Colored Sneakers

Name: Lee Jihoon

Birth date: November 22, 1996

Weight: 54 Kg

Blood type: A

Ideal Girl: Bright and Friendly

Current Address: Seoul Gangnam (Seventeen Practice Room)

My 24 hours of a day: 

9:00 Wake up

9:30 To practice room

10:00 Practice Room ~ Practice

Nowadays, your greatest interest: Practice. Really, Really, REAL

Uniqueness (your principal distinction): Fluorescent, seal, Make up(not sure about this one)

cr: choiminneul.tumblr.com & SEVENTEENSG
-sparkychen



[Trans] Mr. Fluorescent Colored Sneakers' Profile(Incomplete)

Nickname: Mr. Fluorescent Colored Sneakers

Name: Lee Jihoon

Birth date: November 22, 1996

Weight: 54 Kg

Blood type: A

Ideal Girl: Bright and Friendly

Current Address: Seoul Gangnam (Seventeen Practice Room)

My 24 hours of a day:

9:00 Wake up

9:30 To practice room

10:00 Practice Room ~ Practice

Nowadays, your greatest interest: Practice. Really, Really, REAL

Uniqueness (your principal distinction): Fluorescent, seal, Make up(not sure about this one) 


FACTS:
- the successful auditionee of 2011 Pledis The First Audition
- said to be the Youngest among the group
- supposed to be 10th member of “After School Boys”
- featured in NU’EST debut MV “FACE” as one of the Bullies
cr: choiminneul.tumblr.com & SEVENTEENSG

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Copyright 2009 Running For Hope. All rights reserved.
Bread Machine Reviews | watch free movies online by Blogger Templates